Sunday, 21 October 2012


Kajol Devgn, known mononymously as Kajol, is an Indian actress appearing in Hindi and Tamil films. She has received six Filmfare Awards from eleven nominations, and along with her late aunt Nutan, holds the record for most Best Actress wins at Filmfare, with five. In 2011, the Government of India awarded her with the Padma Shri.

Birth Name: Kajol Mukherjee
Age: 38, born 5 August 1974
Born and residing in: India
Height: 5' 2"
Ethnicity: Asian
Relationship Status: Married
Partner: Ajay Devgan

Check out the Kajol more Sexy Photo gallery click here

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.